BigBlue02HD

Theres no replacement for displacement

Cars/Trucks
Birthday
Dec 9, 1980 (Age: 40)
Location
Landenberg, PA
Occupation
Carpentry
Real Name
John
Ride
02' Chevy HD
Engine type and displacement
8.1 Liter/ 496 cu in
Major modifications
7-9"Cognito, 3" BL, 37/13.50 Toyo MT's, 3" dual exh.,MAC intake
Tranny type
Allison Auto
Horsepower
0.0
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

02' 2500HD-
Cognito/PA/Bilstein/Weld Racing/Toyo/RCX/N-Fab/Blackbear/Magnaflow/Edelbrock/MAC/Kool-Vue/Recon

99' RCSB 1500-
R.I.P

01' Burb' 1500
RCX/Bilstein/Moto-Fab/FJ/Mickey Thompson/Flowmaster/Green/Gibson

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.