BLWright

"I don't know what to tell ya!" - Cedric the Entertainer

Anything that drinks gas and moves under it's own power.
Birthday
Mar 30, 1979 (Age: 42)
Website
http://www.z71tahoe-suburban.com
Location
S. H. A.
Occupation
Mechanical Engineer
ebay userid
StreetRodsCarnut
Real Name
Benji
Ride
08 Avalanche
Engine type and displacement
5.3
Major modifications
Intake, Full Exhaust, HID's, HP Tuners, Tint, Painted Bowties
Tranny type
Handicap
Race weight
too much
Horsepower
HAHA
Track Name
Huntsville

Signature

'08 Avalanche
'04 Tahoe