go300mph

Drag racer

Auot repair , restoration
Birthday
Aug 16, 1965 (Age: 56)
Website
http://www.go300mph.com
Location
Omaha
Occupation
Construction
Real Name
Mick
Ride
1984 Chevy c30 crew
Engine type and displacement
460 gas
Major modifications
Everything is new or better
Tranny type
Auto
Race weight
sevrl ton

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.