Joe

67 Camaro RS/SS, 67 Chevy Pickup
Birthday
Nov 3, 1966 (Age: 54)
Website
http://www.Detroitimagery.com
Location
Detroit
ebay userid
gr8lakes
Real Name
Pedro
Ride
2007 Trailblazer SS
Engine type and displacement
6.0l
Induction
N/A
Major modifications
Nada
Tranny type
CKTA
Race weight
5000
Tires
Drag Radials
Horsepower
750
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
9.9.9
1/4 Mile MPH
170
Track Name
Motor City Dragway