Tazaro

Off-Road, Architecture
Birthday
Feb 6, 1991 (Age: 30)
Location
Wisconsin
Real Name
Kyle
Ride
1990 Chevy Silverado
Engine type and displacement
5.7L 350
Induction
N/A
Major modifications
K&N Air Intake, Magnaflow Exhaust
Tranny type
Auto (TH700r4)
Horsepower
190

Signature

____________________________________
1990 Chevy Silverado K1500 [White]
Single Cab - Short Bed [Step Side]

K&N Intake, Magnaflow Exhaust.

____________________________________